District 14 Officers
PresidentMr Richard N Freedman
PO Box 163
Winterset IA 50273-0163
Home: 573-692-2780
President@ACBLDistrict14.org
VicePresidentMs Anne G Beaurivage
2711 S 39th St
Lincoln NE 68506-3235
abeaurivage@gmail.com
SecretaryMs Sharon R Anderson
2243 Estates Dr
Eagan MN 55122-4032
Home: 651-797-2902
District14Director@acbl.org
TreasurerMs Sharon R Anderson
2243 Estates Dr
Eagan MN 55122-4032
Home: 651-797-2902
District14Director@acbl.org
Electronic ContactMr Richard N Freedman
PO Box 163
Winterset IA 50273-0163
Home: 573-692-2780
President@ACBLDistrict14.org
Disciplinary ChairRajiv J Kapadia
120 Mapleridge Dr
Mankato MN 56001-8948
Home: 507-278-4232
rajiv.kapadia@mnsu.edu
RecorderMr Paul G Gutterman
1612 Summit Hl
Eagan MN 55122-2294
Home: 612-231-4235
pgutterm@umn.edu
STaC CoordinatorMr Larry E Brobst
2931 21st Ave N
Fort Dodge IA 50501-7339
Home: 515-570-5130
max10@mchsi.com
NAP CoordinatorMr Richard U Newell
1303 S 51st St
West Des Moines IA 50265-5454
Home: 515-518-8999
GNT CoordinatorMr Larry W Henson
11949 Tapestry Ln
Minnetonka MN 55305-2942
Home: 952-237-0952

Unit #103—Minnesota Gopher
PresidentMr Warren E Nelson
303 Dalewood Ave
Cloquet MN 55720-1203
Home: 218-879-4822
nelson11375@yahoo.com
VicePresidentDr Larry J Huiras
1908 19th Ter NW
New Brighton MN 55112-5439
bridge.kibitzer@gmail.com
SecretaryMrs Patti A Huiras
1908 19th Ter NW
New Brighton MN 55112-5439
patti.huiras@gmail.com
TreasurerMr Lance H Chamberlain
2670 Bandel Dr NW
Rochester MN 55901-2258
Home: 507-282-7319
lancechamberlain@juno.com
Membership ChairMr Lance H Chamberlain
2670 Bandel Dr NW
Rochester MN 55901-2258
Home: 507-282-7319
lancechamberlain@juno.com
Electronic ContactMr Warren E Nelson
303 Dalewood Ave
Cloquet MN 55720-1203
Home: 218-879-4822
nelson11375@yahoo.com
Disciplinary ChairMr William K Voedisch
14625 Old Guslander Trl N
Marine MN 55047-9799
Home: 651-433-5976
wkvoedisch@frontiernet.net
RecorderMr John R Koch
2116 Killeen Ct
Saint Cloud MN 56301-4794
Home: 320-259-0741 Work: 320-252-7600
johnkoch47@charter.net
Business ManagerMr Lance H Chamberlain
2670 Bandel Dr NW
Rochester MN 55901-2258
Home: 507-282-7319
lancechamberlain@juno.com
Tournament CoordinatorMs Kathy A Beckman
7328 Noble Ct N
Brooklyn Park MN 55443-3465
Home: 763-229-2224
hlmarklady@aol.com
NAOP CoordinatorMr Warren E Nelson
303 Dalewood Ave
Cloquet MN 55720-1203
Home: 218-879-4822
nelson11375@yahoo.com
GNT CoordinatorKeith Thompson
1544 Minnehaha Ave E
Saint Paul MN 55106-4928
Home: 651-699-3939 Work: 612-239-2667
keithclockt@icloud.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Kathy A Beckman
7328 Noble Ct N
Brooklyn Park MN 55443-3465
Home: 763-229-2224
hlmarklady@aol.com
Board of Directors MemberAmy Dutton
668 Freeway Rd S
Mendota Heights MN 55118-4313
Home: 651-475-6180 Work: 402-423-5406
amy.dutton@spps.org
Board of Directors MemberChristine S Greenberg
4727 County Road 15 SW
Byron MN 55920-6407
Home: 507-365-8236
richg04@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberDr Larry J Huiras
1908 19th Ter NW
New Brighton MN 55112-5439
bridge.kibitzer@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberRajiv J Kapadia
120 Mapleridge Dr
Mankato MN 56001-8948
Home: 507-278-4232
rajiv.kapadia@mnsu.edu
Board of Directors MemberMr John R Koch
2116 Killeen Ct
Saint Cloud MN 56301-4794
Home: 320-259-0741 Work: 320-252-7600
johnkoch47@charter.net
Board of Directors MemberMr Warren E Nelson
303 Dalewood Ave
Cloquet MN 55720-1203
Home: 218-879-4822
nelson11375@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberTom Owens
9418 Knighton Rd
Woodbury MN 55125-3545
Work: 651-714-0100
tom@insurance-exec.com
Board of Directors MemberKeith Thompson
1544 Minnehaha Ave E
Saint Paul MN 55106-4928
Home: 651-699-3939 Work: 612-239-2667
keithclockt@icloud.com

Unit #104—North Dakota
PresidentMrs Rosella M Vanek
16342 19th St SE
Gardner ND 58036-9631
nodakrose2008@gmail.com
Vice PresidentDr Wayne Mattern
2500 Atlas Dr
Bismarck ND 58503-1423
Home: 701-255-3800
SecretaryRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
TreasurerRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
Membership ChairRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
Electronic ContactMrs Rosella M Vanek
16342 19th St SE
Gardner ND 58036-9631
nodakrose2008@gmail.com
Disciplinary ChairMrs L R Nordlinder
1715 Terrace Dr
Minot ND 58703-1132
Home: 701-204-4506
yankee@min.midco.net
RecorderMrs Linda L Webb
2721 34th Ave S
Fargo ND 58104-8892
Home: 701-261-1977
webbster@cableone.net
Business ManagerRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
Tournament CoordinatorRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
Publicity ChairMs Mary S Shaw
3002 10th St N Unit 7
Fargo ND 58102-5113
Home: 701-238-8504
shawcoup@hotmail.com
Hospitality ChairKaren A Leier
1239 15th Ave SW
Minot ND 58701-5752
Home: 701-839-2343
kal42@me.com
IN CoordinatorBrenda K Johnson
3202 Sleepy Hollow Loop
Bismarck ND 58501-7734
Home: 701-400-0317 Work: 701-355-1624
bkjohnson481@yahoo.com
Charity ChairKaren A Leier
1239 15th Ave SW
Minot ND 58701-5752
Home: 701-839-2343
kal42@me.com
Education LiaisonDr Wayne Mattern
2500 Atlas Dr
Bismarck ND 58503-1423
Home: 701-255-3800
NAOP CoordinatorDr Mark J Hanlon
1205 E Coulee Rd
Bismarck ND 58501-1265
Home: 701-319-9350 Work: 701-222-2402
mandkhanlon@bis.midco.net
GNT CoordinatorDr Mark J Hanlon
1205 E Coulee Rd
Bismarck ND 58501-1265
Home: 701-319-9350 Work: 701-222-2402
mandkhanlon@bis.midco.net
STaC CoordinatorRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
Board of Directors MemberDr Mark J Hanlon
1205 E Coulee Rd
Bismarck ND 58501-1265
Home: 701-319-9350 Work: 701-222-2402
mandkhanlon@bis.midco.net
Board of Directors MemberBrenda K Johnson
3202 Sleepy Hollow Loop
Bismarck ND 58501-7734
Home: 701-400-0317 Work: 701-355-1624
bkjohnson481@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberKaren A Leier
1239 15th Ave SW
Minot ND 58701-5752
Home: 701-839-2343
kal42@me.com
Board of Directors MemberDr Wayne Mattern
2500 Atlas Dr
Bismarck ND 58503-1423
Home: 701-255-3800
Board of Directors MemberRodney W Melby
3430 Edgewood Village Loop
Bismarck ND 58503-5005
Work: 701-471-7060
melby1958@hotmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs L R Nordlinder
1715 Terrace Dr
Minot ND 58703-1132
Home: 701-204-4506
yankee@min.midco.net
Board of Directors MemberMs Mary S Shaw
3002 10th St N Unit 7
Fargo ND 58102-5113
Home: 701-238-8504
shawcoup@hotmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Rosella M Vanek
16342 19th St SE
Gardner ND 58036-9631
nodakrose2008@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Linda L Webb
2721 34th Ave S
Fargo ND 58104-8892
Home: 701-261-1977
webbster@cableone.net

Unit #162—South Dakota
PresidentMr Leon H Blackwell
111 S Fred St
Egan SD 57024-2149
leonb105@gmail.com
Vice PresidentMr R B Whitmore
219 W Saint Andrews Dr
Sioux Falls SD 57108-2952
bwhitmore@midco.net
SecretaryMs Shirley A Thompson
1161 Karen St
Watertown SD 57201-1326
shirleyt40@outlook.com
TreasurerMs Shirley A Thompson
1161 Karen St
Watertown SD 57201-1326
shirleyt40@outlook.com
Electronic ContactMs Shirley A Thompson
1161 Karen St
Watertown SD 57201-1326
shirleyt40@outlook.com
WebmasterMr Robin Wasko
1401 N Tahoe Trl
Sioux Falls SD 57110-6412
rwasko@sio.midco.net
Disciplinary ChairMr Vernon C Evans
1409 E 1st St
Redfield SD 57469-1919
Home: 605-472-0321
vernevans6@hotmail.com
RecorderMr Vernon C Evans
1409 E 1st St
Redfield SD 57469-1919
Home: 605-472-0321
vernevans6@hotmail.com
Tournament CoordinatorMr Leon H Blackwell
111 S Fred St
Egan SD 57024-2149
leonb105@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr G S Jade Barrett
402 E Pleasant St
Elk Point SD 57025-2251
Home: 360-798-9422
tournamentbridge@aol.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Leon H Blackwell
111 S Fred St
Egan SD 57024-2149
leonb105@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Jack L Dugan
924 Silver St
Rapid City SD 57701-8045
Home: 605-545-0912
jackdugan59@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberDr Charles M Loos
4255 Fairway Hills Dr Apt 202
Rapid City SD 57702-5371
Home: 605-348-0182
Board of Directors MemberDr Margaret Norris
12 Ryan Rd
Deadwood SD 57732-1377
Home: 605-645-6325
peggynorris@rocketmail.com
Board of Directors MemberBobbie A Schlekeway
7215 S Witzke Pl
Sioux Falls SD 57108-5903
Home: 605-338-4141
bschlek@sio.midco.net
Board of Directors MemberMr E. Steeves Smith
305 N Kimball St # 488
Mitchell SD 57301-2622
Home: 605-996-8311 Work: 605-996-5542
ess.tsb@midconetwork.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Shirley A Thompson
1161 Karen St
Watertown SD 57201-1326
shirleyt40@outlook.com
Board of Directors MemberMr R B Whitmore
219 W Saint Andrews Dr
Sioux Falls SD 57108-2952
bwhitmore@midco.net

Unit #163—Iowa State
PresidentMrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
Vice PresidentJanee A Oleson
121 Wema Ave
Evansdale IA 50707-1048
Home: 319-232-6450
janee.hoff@yahoo.com
Secretary Bonnie K Stettler
519 Oak Park Blvd
Cedar Falls IA 50613-1541
Home: 319-266-9993
bonste@cfu.net
Treasurer Bonnie K Stettler
519 Oak Park Blvd
Cedar Falls IA 50613-1541
Home: 319-266-9993
bonste@cfu.net
Membership ChairJanee A Oleson
121 Wema Ave
Evansdale IA 50707-1048
Home: 319-232-6450
janee.hoff@yahoo.com
Electronic ContactBonnie K Stettler
519 Oak Park Blvd
Cedar Falls IA 50613-1541
Home: 319-266-9993
bonste@cfu.net
Webmaster Dr Carol Panzer
4457 Country Club Dr
Iowa City IA 52246-8704
carol@carolpanzerphd.com
Disciplinary ChairMr Mark E Patton
549 Lowell St
Dubuque IA 52001-3256
Home: 563-588-1555
igorakq@mchsi.com
RecorderMrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
Business ManagerBonnie K Stettler
519 Oak Park Blvd
Cedar Falls IA 50613-1541
Home: 319-266-9993
bonste@cfu.net
Tournament CoordinatorMrs Vickki S Shelley
11 Wild West Ct
Le Claire IA 52753-9004
Home: 563-729-1209
gvshelley8@gmail.com
Publicity Chair Dr Carol Panzer
4457 Country Club Dr
Iowa City IA 52246-8704
carol@carolpanzerphd.com
Hospitality Chair Dr Carol Panzer
4457 Country Club Dr
Iowa City IA 52246-8704
carol@carolpanzerphd.com
IN CoordinatorMrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
Charity Chair Mr Phillip D Cummins
2220 Flintshire Vw
Coralville IA 52241-3605
Home: 319-330-2258
philandkaren11@gmail.com
Education Liaison Mrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
NAOP CoordinatorMrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
GNT Coordinator Mrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
STaC CoordinatorMrs Vickki S Shelley
11 Wild West Ct
Le Claire IA 52753-9004
Home: 563-729-1209
gvshelley8@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Rob K Apel
365 Riverview Ter
East Dubuque IL 61025-1130
durob365@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Mary Ann Boardman
4108 13th Ave SE
Cedar Rapids IA 52403-3820
Home: 319-540-4206
maryann.boardman@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Thomas A Flanders
927 Iris Ave NW
Cedar Rapids IA 52405-2054
tafinpeo@aol.com
Board of Directors MemberMelissa L Heston
1911 Hawthorne Dr
Cedar Falls IA 50613-5608
Home: 319-266-1659 Work: 319-273-2236
heston@uni.edu
Board of Directors MemberJanee A Oleson
121 Wema Ave
Evansdale IA 50707-1048
Home: 319-232-6450
janee.hoff@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberDr Carol Panzer
4457 Country Club Dr
Iowa City IA 52246-8704
carol@carolpanzerphd.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Gary Petersen
1017 2nd Street Ct
Moline IL 61265-1184
Home: 563-359-0936 Work: 309-782-4312
Board of Directors MemberMartha F Peterson
2282 Camp Ave
Nichols IA 52766-9738
Home: 319-725-6425
mwpeterson2282@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Vickki S Shelley
11 Wild West Ct
Le Claire IA 52753-9004
Home: 563-729-1209
gvshelley8@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberBonnie K Stettler
519 Oak Park Blvd
Cedar Falls IA 50613-1541
Home: 319-266-9993
bonste@cfu.net
Board of Directors MemberMrs Carol A Whiteis
46 Norwood Cir
Iowa City IA 52245-5022
Home: 319-351-5002
cawhiteis3@centurylink.net

Unit #178—Viking Bridge
PresidentMrs Barb S Zipoy
7509 W 84th St
Bloomington MN 55438-1301
Home: 952-844-2168
barbzipoy@gmail.com
Vice PresidentJudy A Hansen
4902 Safari Ct S
Eagan MN 55122-2618
Home: 651-687-0174
moosefreak@msn.com
Secretary Ms Elizabeth A Hughes
3237 14th Ave S
Minneapolis MN 55407-2205
Home: 612-423-4974 Work: 612-348-6702
eah3237@gmail.com
Treasurer Ms Vicky Smith
5374 Woodland Rd
Minnetonka MN 55345-5653
Home: 952-974-0311
vsmith2945@gmail.com
Electronic ContactMr Steven P Gaynor
578 Lomianki Ln NE
Minneapolis MN 55421-5031
Home: 612-708-7563 Work: 763-494-3475
mrturk@comcast.net
Webmaster Ms Peggy Kaplan
5592 Bristol Ln
Minnetonka MN 55343-4306
Home: 952-933-2200
mrmollo@aol.com
Disciplinary ChairMr Bob Balderson Jr
9373 Libby Ln
Eden Prairie MN 55347-4282
Work: 763-744-3829
baldersonbob@gmail.com
RecorderMr Paul G Gutterman
1612 Summit Hl
Eagan MN 55122-2294
pgutterm@umn.edu
Tournament CoordinatorMr Steven P Gaynor
578 Lomianki Ln NE
Minneapolis MN 55421-5031
Home: 612-708-7563 Work: 763-494-3475
mrturk@comcast.net
IN CoordinatorTom W Sneed
1304 W Medicine Lake Dr
Apt 316
Plymouth MN 55441-4853
Work: 612-910-6537
twsneed@comcast.net
Education Liaison Michael J Doty
27860 Brynmawr Place
Shorewood MN 55331
Work: 425-408-2305
mjdoty1@gmail.com
NAOP CoordinatorMs Diane L Henson
11949 Tapestry Ln
Minnetonka MN 55305-2942
Home: 952-237-0952
diane.henson@gmail.com
GNT Coordinator Mr Michael F Cassel
3002 Troseth Rd
Roseville MN 55113-1070
Home: 651-336-8956
mc2mikec@aol.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Richard E Cottle
1706 Juliet Ave
Saint Paul MN 55105-2121
Home: 651-699-0174 Work: 651-373-1936
recarchitect@comcast.net
Board of Directors MemberJudy A Hansen
4902 Safari Ct S
Eagan MN 55122-2618
Home: 651-687-0174
moosefreak@msn.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Kerry D Holloway
2201 Village Ln Apt 408
Bloomington MN 55431-5805
Home: 612-868-1144
kdh2201@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Elizabeth A Hughes
3237 14th Ave S
Minneapolis MN 55407-2205
Home: 612-423-4974 Work: 612-348-6702
eah3237@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr John T Schlundt
7507 Kimberly Ln
Eden Prairie MN 55346-4259
Home: 952-949-3178
john.schlundt@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberCass S Weil
7000 Excelsior Blvd
Minneapolis MN 55426-4501
Home: 612-812-8052
cweil@comcast.net
Board of Directors MemberMrs Barb S Zipoy
7509 W 84th St
Bloomington MN 55438-1301
Home: 952-844-2168
barbzipoy@gmail.com

Unit #184—Nebraska
President Ms Anne G Beaurivage
2711 S 39th St
Lincoln NE 68506-3235
abeaurivage@gmail.com
Vice PresidentMs Sharon M Lindgren
1601 Prospect St
Lincoln NE 68502-2624
Home: 402-475-1319
slsf9581@aol.com
Secretary Mrs Mary F Schroeder
7410 Starr St
Lincoln NE 68505-1959
Home: 402-467-3910
sschroeder65@neb.rr.com
Treasurer Mr John R Carmichael
7225 Carmen Dr
Lincoln NE 68516-5632
Home: 402-488-9545 Work: 402-466-1969
hoag@inebraska.com
Electronic ContactMrs Mary F Schroeder
7410 Starr St
Lincoln NE 68505-1959
Home: 402-467-3910
sschroeder65@neb.rr.com
Disciplinary ChairMary Doyle
6310 Rolling Hills Blvd
Lincoln NE 68512-2204
Work: 402-202-3790
mldoyle25@gmail.com
RecorderMs Patricia Wittmaack
7020 Culwells Ct
Lincoln NE 68516-4277
Home: 402-770-5203
tab843@yahoo.com
Tournament CoordinatorMrs Jan Loftin
3635 S 77th St
Lincoln NE 68506-4706
Home: 402-483-5367
jloftin13@gmail.com
NAOP CoordinatorMs Anne G Beaurivage
2711 S 39th St
Lincoln NE 68506-3235
abeaurivage@gmail.com
GNT Coordinator Ms Anne G Beaurivage
2711 S 39th St
Lincoln NE 68506-3235
abeaurivage@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Sharon Babl
1216 26 Rd
Minden NE 68959-6004
Home: 308-832-1693
sbabl47@charter.net
Board of Directors MemberMs Anne G Beaurivage
2711 S 39th St
Lincoln NE 68506-3235
abeaurivage@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Kathy M Carmichael
7225 Carmen Dr
Lincoln NE 68516-5632
Home: 402-488-9545
hoag@inebraska.com
Board of Directors MemberMary Doyle
6310 Rolling Hills Blvd
Lincoln NE 68512-2204
Work: 402-202-3790
mldoyle25@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMary A Fox
80 Ponderosa Dr
Grand Island NE 68803-9673
Home: 308-384-9184
charlesfox9184@charter.net
Board of Directors MemberLinda K Hessel
4146 Arizona Ave
Grand Island NE 68803-1110
Home: 308-384-2404 Work: 308-380-1128
lkhessel@hotmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Sharon M Lindgren
1601 Prospect St
Lincoln NE 68502-2624
Home: 402-475-1319
slsf9581@aol.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Marietta Miller
516 16th St
Gothenburg NE 69138-1437
Home: 308-539-6597 Work: 308-537-3000
irv3940@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberSteven D Millnitz
3004 Brentwood Ct
Grand Island NE 68801-7219
Home: 308-381-7069 Work: 308-398-7407
smillnitz@cccneb.edu
Board of Directors MemberMrs Mary F Schroeder
7410 Starr St
Lincoln NE 68505-1959
Home: 402-467-3910
sschroeder65@neb.rr.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Patricia Wittmaack
7020 Culwells Ct
Lincoln NE 68516-4277
Home: 402-770-5203
tab843@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Nancy F Wittwer
2323 Schoenheit St
Falls City NE 68355-1422
nancywittwer@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Guy S Wylie
2202 5th Ave
Scottsbluff NE 69361-2048
Home: 308-635-0562 Work: 308-635-3606
gwylie@wncc.net

Unit #216—Hawkeye
President Mrs Carolyn N Sabroske
36481 River Oaks Cir
Cumming IA 50061-4414
Home: 515-287-7512
carolyn.sabroske@gmail.com
Vice PresidentMr Gregg Walsh
207 Birch Ave
West Des Moines IA 50265-5109
Home: 515-771-4802
bridgehouse@live.com
Secretary Kate Reynolds
1285 SE Waddell Way
Waukee IA 50263-8659
kreynolds419@aim.com
Treasurer Carolyn M Miller
6236 Waterford Ct
Johnston IA 50131-2823
Home: 515-270-2949
carolynmiller@q.com
Electronic ContactMrs Carolyn N Sabroske
36481 River Oaks Cir
Cumming IA 50061-4414
Home: 515-287-7512
carolyn.sabroske@gmail.com
Webmaster Bud Stowe
1536 NW 103rd St
Clive IA 50325-6504
Home: 515-975-2284
stowe@budmans.com
Disciplinary ChairMr Gregg Walsh
207 Birch Ave
West Des Moines IA 50265-5109
Home: 515-771-4802
bridgehouse@live.com
RecorderMrs Carolyn N Sabroske
36481 River Oaks Cir
Cumming IA 50061-4414
Home: 515-287-7512
carolyn.sabroske@gmail.com
Tournament CoordinatorMs Linda J Johnson
3667 Grand Ave Apt 10
Des Moines IA 50312-4379
ljohnson1938@msn.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Barbara G Maas
6121 Pinewood Ct
Johnston IA 50131-1005
Home: 319-530-8510
barbmaas1944@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberSally J Meixner
1954 Highway 4
Panora IA 50216-8653
Board of Directors MemberCarolyn M Miller
6236 Waterford Ct
Johnston IA 50131-2823
Home: 515-270-2949
carolynmiller@q.com
Board of Directors MemberMs Bonni J Newton
1636 NW 129th St
Clive IA 50325-7452
Home: 515-225-6907
bjnbridge@live.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Tom E Olsson
7312 Townsend Ave
Urbandale IA 50322-1108
Board of Directors MemberKate Reynolds
1285 SE Waddell Way
Waukee IA 50263-8659
kreynolds419@aim.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Carolyn N Sabroske
36481 River Oaks Cir
Cumming IA 50061-4414
Home: 515-287-7512
carolyn.sabroske@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberBill G Wallace
3409 Southern Hills Dr
Des Moines IA 50321-1318
Work: 563-528-0711
bwallace1952@icloud.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Gregg Walsh
207 Birch Ave
West Des Moines IA 50265-5109
Home: 515-771-4802
bridgehouse@live.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Kristin L Welter
4623 67th St
Urbandale IA 50322-8009
Home: 515-252-1622
klawelter@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Dee Wilson
3505 152nd St
Urbandale IA 50323-1622
Home: 515-285-9916
newilson@msn.com

Unit #235—Northwest Iowa
President Jan A Bolluyt
15110 215th Ave Unit 4
Spirit Lake IA 51360-7293
Home: 712-336-5996
jbolluyt@mchsi.com
Secretary Mr Anthony O Lennon
1119 N 4th St
Fort Dodge IA 50501-2414
Home: 515-573-2557
aolennon@frontiernet.net
Treasurer Jan A Bolluyt
15110 215th Ave Unit 4
Spirit Lake IA 51360-7293
Home: 712-336-5996
jbolluyt@mchsi.com
Electronic ContactMr Leo Hallman
18 2nd Ave NE
Pocahontas IA 50574-1609
Home: 712-335-4724
hallmanleo@ncn.net
Webmaster Mr Leo Hallman
18 2nd Ave NE
Pocahontas IA 50574-1609
Home: 712-335-4724
hallmanleo@ncn.net
Disciplinary ChairMr Larry E Brobst
2931 21st Ave N
Fort Dodge IA 50501-7339
Home: 515-570-5130
max10@mchsi.com
RecorderMr Anthony O Lennon
1119 N 4th St
Fort Dodge IA 50501-2414
Home: 515-573-2557
aolennon@frontiernet.net
Business ManagerMr Larry E Brobst
2931 21st Ave N
Fort Dodge IA 50501-7339
Home: 515-570-5130
max10@mchsi.com
Tournament CoordinatorMr Leo Hallman
18 2nd Ave NE
Pocahontas IA 50574-1609
Home: 712-335-4724
hallmanleo@ncn.net
Education Liaison Jan A Bolluyt
15110 215th Ave Unit 4
Spirit Lake IA 51360-7293
Home: 712-336-5996
jbolluyt@mchsi.com
STaC CoordinatorMr Larry E Brobst
2931 21st Ave N
Fort Dodge IA 50501-7339
Home: 515-570-5130
max10@mchsi.com
Board of Directors MemberJan A Bolluyt
15110 215th Ave Unit 4
Spirit Lake IA 51360-7293
Home: 712-336-5996
jbolluyt@mchsi.com
Board of Directors MemberGerald Bourdeaux
1032 25th Ave N
Fort Dodge IA 50501-7116
Home: 515-576-8279 Work: 515-576-1492
bourdeaux62@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Spencer Brende
324 E 29th St
S Sioux City NE 68776-3217
Home: 402-494-2218
scdupbrid@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Leo Hallman
18 2nd Ave NE
Pocahontas IA 50574-1609
Home: 712-335-4724
hallmanleo@ncn.net
Board of Directors MemberMilo Kindwall
19720 Highway 86 Unit S8
Milford IA 51351-7400
mmkwall@mchsi.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Anthony O Lennon
1119 N 4th St
Fort Dodge IA 50501-2414
Home: 515-573-2557
aolennon@frontiernet.net
Board of Directors MemberMrs Judy J Peters
310 Dakota Dunes Blvd Apt 303
Dakota Dunes SD 57049-5251
Home: 605-422-1350
petersj@longlines.com
Board of Directors MemberMrs Lavonne Peterson
407 E 18th St
Spencer IA 51301-2356
Home: 712-262-2074
bridge@mchsi.com

Unit #241—Cornhusker
President Scott McIntyre
6210 S 103rd
Omaha NE 68127
Home: 402-213-5428
scott.mcintyre.101@gmail.com
Vice PresidentMrs Jill McDermott
1822 N 95th Plz
Omaha NE 68114-1273
Home: 402-398-1381
jjillers@msn.com
Secretary Carol Miller
212 S 169th Cir
Omaha NE 68118-3041
Home: 402-896-8839
caromil@cox.net
Treasurer Mr Rick Ackermann
6220 N 129th Cir
Omaha NE 68164-1358
rickack8@gmail.com
Membership ChairMr Thom Pigaga
3324 Pine St
Omaha NE 68105-2538
Home: 402-346-1683 Work: 402-671-8177
tpigaga@cox.net
Electronic ContactMr Thom Pigaga
3324 Pine St
Omaha NE 68105-2538
Home: 402-346-1683 Work: 402-671-8177
tpigaga@cox.net
Webmaster Mr Justin O Graver
17318 Emmet St
Omaha NE 68116-2345
Home: 402-321-4193
jgraver00@yahoo.com
Disciplinary ChairScott McIntyre
6210 S 103rd
Omaha NE 68127
Home: 402-213-5428
scott.mcintyre.101@gmail.com
RecorderCarol Miller
212 S 169th Cir
Omaha NE 68118-3041
Home: 402-896-8839
caromil@cox.net
Tournament CoordinatorMrs Jill McDermott
1822 N 95th Plz
Omaha NE 68114-1273
Home: 402-398-1381
jjillers@msn.com
Charity Chair Sharon K Emery
1016 S 112th Plz
Omaha NE 68154-3314
Home: 402-397-7097
sharon1942@cox.net
Board of Directors MemberMr Rick Ackermann
6220 N 129th Cir
Omaha NE 68164-1358
rickack8@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Pierre D Flatowicz
13517 Taylor St
Omaha NE 68164-6003
Home: 402-493-6566 Work: 402-294-7771
pflatowicz@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberCookie Hoberman
8405 Indian Hills Dr Apt 2A7
Omaha NE 68114-4087
Home: 402-333-7082 Work: 402-330-8011
cookiehober@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberKathy Lippold
5063 S 176th Cir
Omaha NE 68135-3455
Work: 402-861-5866
k_lippold@yahoo.com
Board of Directors MemberMr Timothy J McCollough
3101 N 193rd St
Elkhorn NE 68022-1860
Work: 402-597-8147
scott1328@cox.net
Board of Directors MemberMrs Jill McDermott
1822 N 95th Plz
Omaha NE 68114-1273
Home: 402-398-1381
jjillers@msn.com
Board of Directors MemberScott McIntyre
6210 S 103rd
Omaha NE 68127
Home: 402-213-5428
scott.mcintyre.101@gmail.com
Board of Directors MemberCarol Miller
212 S 169th Cir
Omaha NE 68118-3041
Home: 402-896-8839
caromil@cox.net
Board of Directors MemberMr Thom Pigaga
3324 Pine St
Omaha NE 68105-2538
Home: 402-346-1683 Work: 402-671-8177
tpigaga@cox.net